IFJÚSÁGI STANDARD VILÁGBAJNOKSÁG RÉSZTVEVŐI 2018

Rajtszám Ország Fiú táncos Lány táncos
1 Hungary Szalai Dénes  Balla Petra
2 Austria Nikoloz Mujiri Anna Neubauer
3 Austria Tim Grabenwöger Nathalie Cremar
4 Azerbaijan Vladislav Palagniuk Valerya Manyaylo
5 Belarus Aleksandr Tishuk  Katsiaryna Shibeko
6 Belarus  Mikhail Bukata Polina Kadushko
7 Bulgaria Deyan Vlaykov Emily Vlaykova
8 Canada Nikita Babaev Michelle Bromberg
9 Canada Eli Blyuss Beatrice Oberfeld
10 Hungary  Nagy Márk Unger Fanni
11 China Hou Pengcheng Hu Jia
12 Croatia Lovro Perakovic  Lea Stanic
13 Croatia Patrik Seretin Ema Pilic 
14 Cyprus Iacovos Philipou Erika Lyukmanova
15 Czech Republik Jakub Bruck Anna Riebauerova
16 Czech Republik Jan Burant Eliska Placha
17 Denmark Tudor Andrei Nikita Löw Kristensen
18 Denmark Mathias Nyborg Sandra Andereasen
19 Estonia Ilja Rotar Silvia Susanne Barjabin
20 Estonia Kaspar Kaldaru Agneta Pukk
21 Finnland Henrik Saastamoinen  Iida Johansson
22 Finnland Eetu Lamsa  Emilia Prykari
23 France Ivanina Andriy Bois Alizée
24 France Cabart Jules - Edouard Cabart Anne-Victoire
25 Germany Egor Ionel Rita Schumichin
26 Germany Daniel Müller Anna Gommer
27 Iceland Aron Eiriksson Ragnheidur Hallsdottir
28 Israel Ron Brener Michal Itelman 
29 Israel  Yonatan Shvartsburd Elinor Gershfeld
30 Italy Annese Angelo Casalino Francesca
31 Italy Buonarrivo Daniel Martynova Anastasiia
32 Japan Sotome Kosei Sotome Eika
33 Japan Hibino Yu Wano Ayumi
34 Kazakhstan Yunkind Roman Glotova Sofia
35 Kazakhstan Oleg Ovchinnikov Kristina Pichshugina
36 Latvia Danila Sitovs Violetta Levchenko
37 Latvia Roberts Andersons Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
38 Lithuania Gedvinas Meskauskas Ugne Bliujute
39 Lithuania Karolis Burneikis Izabele Sekaite
40 Macedonia Maroh Tomi Dimovska Mila
41 Moldova Vladislav Untu Polina Baryshnikova 
42 Moldova  Dragos Cimbir  Beatricia Rotaru
43 Netherland Nikita Lukashou Sandrina Cruijsberg
44 Norway Alexander Stoa Selma Moe Hansen
45 Norway Vetle Kleveland Norunn Ringvoll
46 Poland Blazej Snochowski  Zuzanna Rys
47 Poland  Konrad Smolinski  Natalia Kapusta
48 Portugal Andre Viana Daniela Marreiros
49 Portugal Daniel Gouveia Jessica Andrade 
50 Romania Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin Copos Anca
51 Romania Comsa Dragos-Marian Alexandra Cristina Bujor
52 Russia Dmitry Chelpanov Yana Masharova
53 Russia Ivan Reshetnikov Elizaveta Kharinova
54 Serbia Petkovic Gavrilo  Jevtic Sara
55 Slovakia Gabriel Korpás Vanessa Murajdová
56 Slovenia Nal Lakic Jasna Potocar
57 Slovenia Luka Arko  Evkodia Sinyavskaya
58 Slovakia Patrik Buda Silvia Budova
59 Spain Andrey Prikhodko  Nora Corpas
60 Spain Joan Albelda Vanessa Maroto
61 Sweden Axel Jehrlander Ines Maria Stefanescu
62 Türkey Ata Erdem Türk Doga Yurtyer
63 Türkey  Berk Can Aydogan Duru Karatas
64 Ukraine Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy Anastasia Cucer
65 Ukraine Mykhailo Benivskyi Daiana Bondar
66 USA Dennis Matveev Anna Jonczyk
67 USA Kristers Smits Liza Shlimovich